Body
2022./2023.mācību gada 1.semestrī            
Uzvārds, vārds Pirmdiena Otrdiena Trešdiena Ceturtdiena Piektdiena Kabinets
ALEHNO SANDRA 8.00-8.30 7.30-8.30 8.00-8.30     316
ALEKSEJEVA JEKATERINA         14.55-15.50 318
ALEKSEJEVS, ANDREJS     16.00-17.00     sporta zāle
ANDRONOVA JEĻENA 15.35-16.15 7.50-8.30       317
AVERINA, TATJANA     15.00-16.05     211
BATURINA KAROLĪNA   14.55-15.35       mūzikas kab.
BAVRINA, JEĻENA 8.00-8.30 8.00-8.30   8.00-8.30   104
BEREZOVSKA ALLA       14.50-15.40   317
BOGDANOVA, VALENTĪNA       15.00-16.10   309
BOĻŠAKOVA DIĀNA 14.50-15.30 14.50-15.30       204
BONDAREVA DIĀNA         14.20-15.00 sporta zāle
BRUMERMANE MARINA   14.50-16.00       116
BRJUSJAŅINA, JEĻENA       7.55-8.25 14.55-15.25   203
DAKTERE TATJANA     14.50-16.40     119
DAUGSTE DARJA   14.10-14.50       sporta zāle
FOMINA, IRINA     8.00-8.30 8.00-8.30 14.00-14.50   118
GAMAJUNA VERA   13.10-14.00     13.10-14.10 113
GEPIŅA-STEPUTENKOVA, VIKTORIJA   14.45-15.25   14.00-14.40   207
HRYHALIUN NATALLIA         8.00-8.30 14.00-16.55 214
JUHŅEVIČA, OLGA       15.35-16.55   205
KALNIETE MADARA 14.55-15.35         218
KLAUCĀNE, NATAĻJA         14.30-16.00 311
KĻAVIŅA, IVETA 13.20-14.20   14.40-15.40     210
KĻUIKOVA ANASTASIJA   14.10-14.50       306
KŅIŽŅIKA MARINA 14.10-15.30         114
KOHANE, ĻUBOVA 14.50-15.20   14.50-15.20   14.50-16.00 207
KOĻESŅIKOVA, OLGA     13.10-13.30   13.10-13.30 sporta zāle
KORKONOSOVA, IRĒNA 14.00-15.30   14.00-14.50   14.50-15.35 105
KRENCA LIENE 14.00-15.30 14.50-15.30 (remigranti) 14.00-14.50 14.50-15.30 (remigranti) 14.50-15.15 308
KUMANCOVA, JEKATERINA 14.55-15.25 8.00-8.30   8.00-8.30 8.00-8.30 305
KUZŅECOVA, VALENTĪNA 15.00-15.40       14.00-15.00 312
LAPINYA ELENA   15.35-16.15       217
LAZAREVS, ALEKSEJS   14.10-14.50     15.30-16.10 304
LIKOVSKA, NATAĻJA 15.00-16.20         301
LOČMELE ILONA   7.50-8.30 15.00-16.00     315
MASLOVSKAYA, YELENA       14.55-15.35   318
MOŽAROVA NADEŽDA 7.50-8.25       7.55-8.20 315
NASTINA, OLGA   14.55-15.05   8.10-8.30   217
NAZAROVA JEKATERINA   14.55-15.35   14.55-15.35   206
NEILANDE SVETLANA 8.00-8.30 8.00-8.30   8.00-8.30 8.00-8.20 303
NUŽŅENKO, ANNA         14.00-16.00 313
PETRUŅA MIŠELA 13.15-13.55         sporta zāle
POLIKAŠINA, OLGA   14.10-15.10       219
PUNGA JANA 14.50-15.20     14.00-14.30   302
RASTOPČINA IDA       14.55-16.45   220
SAFRONOVA ILONA 14.55-15.15       14.05-14.35 mūzikas kab.
SAMKOVA JŪLIJA 14.00-15.00   14.00-15.00     117
SAMUSEVA JŪLIJA   7.45-8.30   14.10-14.55   301
SAVINA, IRINA   7.50-8.25 14.05-15.45     7.50-8.25 106
SEROVA, JEĻENA   13.20-14.00     13.20-14.00 310
ŠUBA KONSTANTĪNS     16.00-16.50 16.00-16.50   306
TARABANTOVA, JEKATERINA       15.00-16.10   213
TERLECKA, NADEŽDA       15.45-16.25   117
TJUĻKINA, OLGA   15.00-16.20       110
VAHITOVA, IRINA       14.00-15.40   107
VARLAMOVA JEVĢĒNIJA   7.50-8.20   7.50-8.20   112
VOLKINŠTEINE, JEĻENA   15.35-16.15       318
VOSTRJAKOVA, RAISA 8.00-8.30   7.50-8.20   7.345-8.20 212
ZILBERTE, KRISTĪNE   15.35-16.15       315